Staff Details

Name

Qualification

Director Mrs. Neeru Kapai MA(Eng), MA(Psy), B.Ed
Principal Ms. Rupali Dey M.Sc (Physics), B.Ed, MA (Eng.Lit), MA(Psy), CTET Qualified,PGDGC, Certificate course  in physics from IIT, Kanpur
Manager Mr.Rohan Kapai B.B.A, MAPD, PGDBM, EDHRM
Headmistress Ms.Asha Deshraj B.Com, B.Ed, M.A ( Eng.Lit), Certificate course in E & FW, Certificate course in TE & GD
PGT
1. Mr.Vinod Bhagwatwar M.Com, PGDCA
2. Mrs. Anshuma Shukla M.Sc (Maths) , M.Ed, MBA, PGDBM
3. Mrs. Hitakshi Bhasey M.Sc(Maths), M.Ed(Add.Stat.), BA(Eng.Lit,Sociology)
4. Mrs. Reema Bhanot M.Sc (Chem.), B.Ed, LLB
5. Mr. Surendra Kumar Sharma M.Com, M.A(Eco), M.Ed(NCERT)
6. Mrs. Kanchan G. Das M.A( Eng & Political Sci.), B.Ed, PGDSLM
7. Ms. Sarita Singh MBA, M.Com, B.Ed
TGT
8. Mrs. Mamta Gunjal B.P.E, B.P.Ed
9. Mr. Nitin Gadgil B.Com (Sangeet Visharad, Tabla)
10. Mrs. Jayshree Borkute M.A, B.Ed(Sanskrit)
11. Mrs. Seema Batra M.A (Hindi), B.Ed
12. Mr. Sanjay Hartalkar BFA(Fine Arts)
13. Mrs. Rajshree Shaligram M.Sc(Maths), B.Ed
14. Mrs. Vaishnavi Sule M.Sc(Maths), B.Ed
15. Mrs. Vinita Negi B.Sc, B.Ed
16. Mrs. Gazala Bashri Qaiser B.Sc, ADCSSA, MBA, B.Ed(Maths), MCM
17. Mrs. Meera Deshpande B.Com, MPEd
18. Mrs. Shiny Verghese B.Sc, M.Ed, Add. B.A(English Lit.)
19. Mrs. Biji George B.Sc, M.A(English Lit.), B.Ed
20. Mrs. Jaya Nair M.Sc (Physics), B.Ed, C.T.E.T, (Qualified)
21. Mrs. Supta Dutta M.A (Music), M.A (Bengali Lit), Sangeet Visharad, in Music(Vocal)
22. Mrs. Aparna Dutta B.Sc(Hons.in Maths), B.Ed, Visharad, Prabhakar in Music
23. Mrs  Kirti Pardhi B.Sc, B.Ed(Maths)
24. Mrs. Kshama Nayak M.A(Sanskrit), B.Ed
25. Mrs. Anita Nair M.Sc(Botony), M.Ed, C.T.E.T(Qualified)
26. Mr. Dilip Khumkar B.Sc, B.Ed(Maths), ADCSSAA, MCM
27. Mr. Ravindra Satfale M.Com, M.F.A(Tabla), Sangeet Alankar ( Tabla), B.Ed
28. Mrs. Rupali Triwad B.A, Diploma in Craft
29. Mr .Sunil Sharma M.PEd, P.G Diploma in Sports, PG Dip.in Photography.
30. Mrs. Jaya Dongarwar B.Sc, B.Ed (Botany, Zoology, Chemistry)
31. Mr. Ashish Guru B.P.E, M.P.Ed
32. Ms. Renuka Chawariya M.Phil (Hindi), B.Ed
33. Mr. Mahendra Shah B.Sc, MCA
34. Mrs. Mangala Kumar M.Sc(Maths), B.Ed
35. Mrs. Poonam Dadwal MA(Eng), MA(Pub.Adm), B.Ed(Eng., Civics)
36. Mrs. Sukhada Kulkarni BA, MA(Sanskrit), B.Ed
37. Ms. Bageshree Parmarth MA(Sanskrit), B.Ed
38. Mrs. Dipti Kale B.Sc, MFA(Dance ), Nrutya Alankar
39. Mr Santosh Singh Thakur MA (Eng), B.Ed, PGDT
40. Ms.Cajal  Omshankar Gupta MA(Ancient His, Culture and Archaeology ) , B.Ed
41. Mrs Mili Dutta M.Sc(Chem), M.Ed, PGDCA, CTET Qualified
42. Mrs Ritika Dalal B.A Alankar Pratham (Kathak), MFA(Dance)
43. Mr Kamlesh Chandel BA, B.Lib, M.Lib
44. Mrs. Anu Shrivastava B.Sc.(Maths, Phy), B.Ed, CTET
45. Mrs. Sarita Choudhary B.Sc( Maths,Physics)., B.Ed. CTET
46. Mrs. Sonali Bhattarcharya B.Sc (Maths, Physics), B.Ed
47. Mrs. Sujata Singh MA (History,Sociology), Add.BA (Eng. & Geo), B.Ed
48. Mrs Sonali Iyer B.A, Add.B.A (Geography), B.Ed
49. Mrs. Samina Rashid B.A, B.Ed
50. Mrs. Avani Mehta B.Com(Hons), B.Ed(SST), B.A (Geo), MA (Geo)
51. Mrs. Bina Bhutani  B.Sc, BA, B.Ed, DBM, MA(Eng.Lit)
PRT
52. Mr.   Dyaneshwar Dahake ATD
53. Mrs. Archana Joshi ATD (Art I) C.TD (Craft-T) G.D(Equivalent), B.F.A
54. Mrs. Rashmi Tiwari B.Com, B.F.A(Applied Art) Diploma in Art Edu.
55. Mrs. Madhavi Dhamat MA(Political Sci.), B.A, B.Ed (Hindi, Civics)
56. Mrs. Rachana Kapai M.A (Anthropology), B.Sc (Chem., Bio.), B.Ed
57. Mrs. Vijayata Salve MA (Eng.Lit), B.Sc, B.Ed (Eng. & Science)
58. Mrs. Saba Khan B.Sc, B.Ed(Sci & Maths), CTET
59. Mr.  Shrikant Pise MA(Music), B.Ed, NET, Sangeet Visharad,Sangeet Prabhakar
60. Mrs. V. Dhana Vijaya BBM, BA(Eng), B.Ed(Eng, Sci), MA( Eng. Lit)
61. Mrs. Lerin Abraham B.Sc, B.Ed , B.A(Addl), MA(Eng.Lit), DISM, CTET qualified
62. Ms.  Jyoti Ochani MA(Hindi), B.Ed
63. Mrs. Raina Meshram M.Sc( Biochemistry), B.Ed ,CTET
64. Mrs. Seema Thakre B.Sc, B.Ed, MA( Eng), CTET
65. Mrs. Shruti Vaidya B.Sc, MCA, BA(Marathi), B.Ed
66. Mrs.Anvita Pande B.A, M.A , B.Ed
67. Mrs. Sangita Shriwas MA ( Hindi Lit.), B.Ed, CTET
68. Ms Namrata Pillai MA (History), B.Ed
69. Mrs Saliha Hasan MA ( Public Personal Mgt), B.Sc, B.Ed (Biology,Eng)
70. Mrs.Shabana Ali MA(Eng.Lit), B.Sc, B.Ed, CTET, Montessari trained
71. Mr.Omkumar Chaware B.Sc, B.Lib, M.lib
72. Mrs Poonam Shukla B.Com, B.Ed, BA Addl.  ( Eng.Litt), MSCIT, TALLY
73.  Mrs.Neha Rawat B.Com, B.Ed , Mont. BA Add.(Eng.Litt), IT Course
74.  Ms.Geeta Yadav BA( B.Ed) , H.Sci, English
75. Mr Samuel Mark MA( Psy) , B.Ed( Eng & Social)
76. Mrs Kshipra Peshkar M.Sc ( Human Development)
77. Mrs Rizwana Ali BA, MSW, B.Ed
78. Mr Ritesh Yadav B.Com, M.C.M, B.Ed

 

Left Menu IconERP Login